header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto
 

Wedstrijdschema

Meisjes A
MA01 - Castricum MA1
14:30
Uit
MA02 - MHC Amstelveen MA1
14:15
Uit
MA03 - HBS MA4
14:45 - KG2
Thuis
MA04 - Amsterdam MA5
15:40 - KG4
Thuis
MA05 - Westerpark MA3
15:30
Uit
Meisjes B
MB01 - DHV MB1
12:10
Uit
MB02 - Alliance MB2
15:50
Uit
MB03 - Haarlem MB2
15:55
Uit
MB04 - Kikkers MB4
14:10
Uit
MB05 - FIT MB6
12:40 - KG3
Thuis
MB06 - Bloemendaal MB7
15:50
Uit
Meisjes C
MC01 - Pinoke MC1
10:20
Uit
MC02 - Qui Vive MC1
12:40 - KG1
Thuis
MC03 - Zandvoort MC2
12:20
Uit
MC04 - Kikkers MC4
12:30 - KG4
Thuis
MC05 - VVV MC5
15:25
Uit
MC06 - Amsterdam MC5
17:40
Uit
MC07 - HC Athena MC7
14:50
Uit
Meisjes D
MD01 - Qui Vive MD1
09:00 - KG1
Thuis
MD02 - K.H.C. Strawberries MD2
13:25 - KG5
Thuis
MD03 - Alliance MD11
11:50 - KG5
Thuis
MD04 - Xenios MD4
10:50 - KG3
Thuis
MD05 - FIT MD5
10:00 - KG2
Thuis
MD06 - Myra MD6
12:30
Uit
Meisjes E
ME01 (6) - HC AMVJ M6E13
09:15 - KG5
Thuis
ME01 (8) - Qui Vive M8E1
09:30 - KG4
Thuis
ME02 (6) - Westerpark M6E1
10:15
Uit
ME02 (8) - Haarlem M8E3
09:30 - KG4
Thuis
ME03 (8) - Terriers M8E2
09:45
Uit
ME03(6) - VVV M6E3
13:50
Uit
ME04 (6) - VVV M6E7
10:15 - KG5
Thuis
ME04 (8) - FIT M8E5
09:45
Uit
ME05 (6) - HC AMVJ M6E17
09:00
Uit
ME05 (8) - Alliance M8E3 wit
11:00 - KG4
Thuis
ME06 (8) - Rood-Wit M8E6
10:00
Uit
Meisjes F
MF01 (3) - THC Hurley MF4
09:00 - KG2
Thuis
MF02 (3) - HC Athena MF2
10:05
Uit
MF03 (3) - FIT MF4
09:30
Uit
MF04 (3) - Qui Vive MF2
09:00 - KG2
Thuis
MF05 (3) - Waterlandse Hockey Club MF1
09:00
Uit
Jongens A
JA01 - Amsterdam JA2
15:25
Uit
JA02 - Alkmaar JA2
14:05 - KG4
Thuis
JA03 - Amsterdam JA3
14:30 - KG3
Thuis
Jongens B
JB01 - Rood-Wit JB3
14:30 - KG1
Thuis
JB02 - Uitgeest JB1
13:10 - KG2
Thuis
Jongens C
JC01 - Amsterdam JC4
10:50 - KG1
Thuis
JC02 - Terriers JC3
15:45
Uit
Jongens D
JD01 - Rood-Wit JD2
08:30
Uit
JD02 - AHC IJburg JD2
11:35 - KG2
Thuis
JD03 - HC Athena JD5
09:00 - KG3
Thuis
Jongens E
JE01 (6) - Haarlem J6E1
09:25
Uit
JE01 (8) - Kikkers J8E1
09:00
Uit
JE02 (6) - HC AMVJ J6E3
09:15 - KG5
Thuis
JE02 (8) - Uitgeest J8E1
11:00 - KG4
Thuis
JE03 (6) - K.H.C. Strawberries J6E1
10:15 - KG5
Thuis
Jongens F
JF01 (3) - HC Athena JF4
09:00 - KG2
Thuis
JF02 (3) - Pinoke JF5
08:30
Uit
Wedstrijdnummer
Tegenstander
Verzamelen
Spelen
Scheidsrechters
Veld
Velddeel
Reistijd minuten
Afstand km
Rijders
Club opmerking
KNHB opmerking
Locatie
Locatie club
Bekijk route
Stand in de poule
  Team Gespeeld Punten