header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto
 

Wedstrijdschema

Meisjes A
MA01 - Bloemendaal MA1
12:30
Uit
MA02 - Myra MA2
14:15 - KG1
Thuis
MA03 - Purmerend MA2
16:00 - KG3
Thuis
MA04 - Alliance MA7
14:30
Uit
Meisjes B
MB01 - Amsterdam MB1
12:30 - KG1
Thuis
MB02 - BHC Overbos MB2
13:45
Uit
MB03 - Castricum MB2
10:45
Uit
MB04 - HBS MB5
17:45
Uit
MB05 - Haarlem MB6
14:15 - KG3
Thuis
MB06 - Terriers MB5
13:45
Uit
Meisjes C
MC01 - Qui Vive MC1
09:00
Uit
MC02 - Abcoude MC1
15:30
Uit
MC03 - Kraaien MC1
12:30 - KG3
Thuis
MC04 - Pinoke MC6
17:45
Uit
MC05 - MHC Amstelveen MC4
13:30
Uit
MC06 - HC Athena MC7
15:00 - KG2
Thuis
Meisjes D
MD01 - Haarlem MD1
10:15
Uit
MD02 - AHC IJburg MD2
13:00
Uit
MD03 - K.H.C. Strawberries MD1
12:30
Uit
MD04 - HC AMVJ MD3
09:00 - KG1
Thuis
MD05 - VVV MD2
16:00
Uit
MD06 - THC Hurley MD5
13:30 - KG2
Thuis
MD07 - K.H.C. Strawberries MD4
09:00 - KG3
Thuis
Meisjes E
ME01 (6) - Reigers ME1
10:15
Uit
ME01 (8) - HC AMVJ M8E2
10:30
Uit
ME02 (6) - Haarlem ME2
11:00 - KG2
Thuis
ME02 (8) - K.H.C. Strawberries M8E2
11:00 - KG4
Thuis
ME03 (6) - HC Athena ME5
10:00
Uit
ME03 (8) - Haarlem M8E4
08:45
Uit
ME04 (6) - Mijdrecht ME2
11:00 - KG2
Thuis
ME04 (8) - HC Athena M8E3
09:30 - KG4
Thuis
ME05 (6) - HISALIS ME1
09:00
Uit
ME05 (8) - Magnus M8E2
10:30
Uit
ME06 (6) - Abcoude ME9
11:00 - KG2
Thuis
Meisjes F
MF01 - Xenios MF4
09:30
Uit
MF02 - HC Athena MF3
10:30 - KG5
Thuis
MF03 - Qui Vive MF2
09:00
Uit
MF04 - Mijdrecht MF1
09:55
Uit
MF05 - Qui Vive MF3
11:30 - KG5
Thuis
MF06 - Myra MF6
10:30 - KG5
Thuis
MF07 - Abcoude MF1
09:30 - KG5
Thuis
Jongens A
JA01 - Bloemendaal JA3
16:00 - KG1
Thuis
Jongens B
JB01 - Kikkers JB1
14:15
Uit
JB02 - Bloemendaal JB3
17:45
Uit
JB03 - Kikkers JB2
13:00 - KG4
Thuis
JB04 - HISALIS JB2
14:30 - KG4
Thuis
Jongens C
JC01 - Haarlem JC1
14:45
Uit
JC02 - Kraaien JC2
10:45 - KG1
Thuis
Jongens D
JD01 - HC Athena JD3
10:15
Uit
JD02 - Xenios JD3
10:45 - KG3
Thuis
Jongens E
JE01 (6) - BHC Overbos JE2
12:00 - KG2
Thuis
JE01 (8) - Haarlem J8E1
11:00 - KG4
Thuis
JE02 (6) - AHC IJburg JE4
12:00 - KG2
Thuis
JE02 (8) - Bloemendaal J8E3
08:45
Uit
JE03 (6) - HISALIS JE2
09:00
Uit
Jongens F
JF01 - Westerpark JF1
09:00
Uit
JF02 - VVV JF4
09:30 - KG5
Thuis
Wedstrijdnummer
Tegenstander
Verzamelen
Spelen
Scheidsrechters
Veld
Velddeel
Reistijd minuten
Afstand km
Rijders
Club opmerking
KNHB opmerking
Locatie
Locatie club
Bekijk route
Stand in de poule
  Team Gespeeld Punten