header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto
 

Wedstrijdschema

Meisjes A
MA01 - MHC EDE MA1
14:15 - KG1
Thuis
MA02 - Mijdrecht MA2
17:30
Uit
MA03 - HC Athena MA3
14:45 - KG5
Thuis
MA04 - Bloemendaal MA5
17:45
Uit
Meisjes B
MB01 - Amsterdam MB2
14:15 - KG3
Thuis
MB02 - FIT MB1
17:45
Uit
MB03 - HMHC Saxenburg MB2
15:00 - KG2
Thuis
MB04 - HC AMVJ MB3
15:45
Uit
MB05 - Xenios MB6
13:15
Uit
MB06 - HC AMVJ MB5
16:00 - KG3
Thuis
Meisjes C
MC01 - Amsterdam MC2
12:30 - KG1
Thuis
MC02 - HBS MC2
10:45 - KG3
Thuis
MC03 - HISALIS MC3
13:00 - KG4
Thuis
MC04 - Kikkers MC4
12:15
Uit
MC05 - Rood-Wit MC6
16:15
Uit
MC06 - Alliance MC10
12:30
Uit
Meisjes D
MD01 - Rood-Wit MD1
10:45 - KG1
Thuis
MD02 - Pinoke MD3
09:00 - KG1
Thuis
MD03 - HC Athena MD3
09:00
Uit
MD04 - Castricum MD2
13:30 - KG2
Thuis
MD05 - Pinoke MD6
10:15
Uit
MD06 - THC Hurley MD5
13:00
Uit
MD07 - HC Athena MD7
11:30 - KG5
Thuis
Meisjes E
ME01 (6) - Bennebroek ME2
09:00
Uit
ME01 (8) - Uitgeest M8E1
10:45
Uit
ME02 (6) - Qui Vive ME3
11:00 - KG2
Thuis
ME02 (8) - Myra M8E2
09:30 - KG4
Thuis
ME03 (6) - BHC Overbos ME3
09:00
Uit
ME03 (8) - Terriers M8E4
11:00 - KG4
Thuis
ME04 (6) - Bloemendaal ME4
12:00 - KG2
Thuis
ME04 (8) - Pinoke M8E5
08:45
Uit
ME05 (6) - Alkmaar ME5
10:00
Uit
ME05 (8) - AHC IJburg M8E4
09:00
Uit
ME06 (6) - Rood-Wit ME7
11:00 - KG2
Thuis
Meisjes F
MF01 - Xenios MF4
10:30 - KG5
Thuis
MF02 - Xenios MF3
09:00
Uit
MF03 - AHC IJburg MF3
10:30 - KG5
Thuis
MF04 - Myra MF4
09:45
Uit
MF05 - Pinoke MF3
08:45
Uit
MF06 - Pinoke MF5
08:45
Uit
MF07 - HC AMVJ MF6
09:30 - KG5
Thuis
Jongens A
JA01 - Westerpark JA1
16:00 - KG1
Thuis
Jongens B
JB01 - Alkmaar JB1
14:15
Uit
JB02 - Westerpark JB2
14:30 - KG4
Thuis
JB03 - Hoorn Hoorn (WFHC) JB2
16:00 - KG4
Thuis
JB04 - Amsterdam JB6
17:30
Uit
Jongens C
JC01 - Haarlem JC1
12:30 - KG3
Thuis
JC02 - Alliance JC4
10:15
Uit
Jongens D
JD01 - Alkmaar JD1
10:45
Uit
JD02 - Qui Vive JD3
09:00 - KG3
Thuis
Jongens E
JE01 (6) - Xenios JE1
09:00
Uit
JE01 (8) - K.H.C. Strawberries J8E1
09:00
Uit
JE02 (6) - AHC IJburg JE3
12:00 - KG2
Thuis
JE02 (8) - AHC IJburg J8E4
09:30 - KG4
Thuis
JE03 (6) - Westerpark JE6
09:00
Uit
Jongens F
JF01 - HC Athena JF5
10:00
Uit
JF02 - Pinoke JF4
09:30 - KG5
Thuis
Wedstrijdnummer
Tegenstander
Verzamelen
Spelen
Scheidsrechters
Veld
Velddeel
Reistijd minuten
Afstand km
Rijders
Club opmerking
KNHB opmerking
Locatie
Locatie club
Bekijk route
Stand in de poule
  Team Gespeeld Punten