header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto
 

Wedstrijdschema

Meisjes A
MA01 - Maarssen MA1
14:20
Uit
MA02 - HBS MA3
13:00
Uit
MA03 - Haarlem MA4
17:55
Uit
MA04 - Xenios MA4
16:30 - KG1
Thuis
MA05 - FIT MA4
16:45 - KG3
Thuis
Meisjes B
MB01 - Alkmaar MB1
12:30 - KG1
Thuis
MB02 - MHC Amstelveen MB1
14:45 - KG3
Thuis
MB03 - MHC Heerhugowaard MB1
16:45 - KG4
Thuis
MB04 - Terriers MB5
15:55
Uit
MB05 - Rood-Wit MB4
15:00 - KG4
Thuis
MB06 - K.H.C. Strawberries MB3
13:45
Uit
Meisjes C
MC01 - AHC IJburg MC1
08:40
Uit
MC02 - Kikkers MC1
12:45 - KG3
Thuis
MC03 - HISALIS MC1
11:30
Uit
MC04 - MHC Heerhugowaard MC1
11:30
Uit
MC05 - Waterlandse Hockey Club MC1
13:05
Uit
MC06 - HC Athena MC7
10:00 - KG4
Thuis
Meisjes D
MD01 - AHC IJburg MD2
10:45
Uit
MD02 - HC Athena MD2
08:30 - KG1
Thuis
MD03 - Zandvoort MD3
13:00 - KG2
Thuis
MD04 - Bloemendaal MD2
10:45 - KG3
Thuis
MD05 - Magnus MD1
10:00
Uit
MD06 - Terriers MD4
14:45 - KG2
Thuis
MD07 - VVV MD7
08:45 - KG3
Thuis
Meisjes E
ME01 (6) - Rood-Wit M6E3
09:45
Uit
ME01 (8) - Myra M8E1
11:45 - KG4
Thuis
ME02 (6) - Myra M6E2
11:00
Uit
ME02 (8) - Kikkers M8E1
08:40
Uit
ME03 (8) - FIT M8E4
13:15 - KG4
Thuis
ME03(6) - HC Athena M6E6
10:15 - KG5
Thuis
ME04 (6) - Kikkers M6E3
13:15 - KG5
Thuis
ME04 (8) - Abcoude M8E3
09:00
Uit
ME05 (6) - Rood-Wit M6E6
13:15 - KG5
Thuis
Meisjes F
MF01 (3) - VVV MF1
09:00 - KG2
Thuis
MF02 (3) - HC Athena MF5
11:25
Uit
MF03 (3) - Xenios MF3
12:00 - KG2
Thuis
MF04 (3) - AHC IJburg MF3
08:45
Uit
Jongens A
JA01 - Groningen JA1
14:00
Uit
JA02 - HBS JA2
17:40
Uit
JA03 - AHC IJburg JA2
14:30 - KG1
Thuis
Jongens B
JB01 - Myra JB1
16:45
Uit
Jongens C
JC01 - VVV JC1
10:30 - KG1
Thuis
JC02 - Pinoke JC5
12:45
Uit
Jongens D
JD01 - Reigers JD1
10:20
Uit
JD02 - Alliance JD4
13:20
Uit
JD03 - Kraaien JD2
10:00 - KG2
Thuis
Jongens E
JE01 (6) - HC Athena J6E2
10:15 - KG5
Thuis
JE01 (8) - HMHC Saxenburg J8E1
09:40
Uit
JE02 (6) - Westerpark J6E4
10:10
Uit
JE02 (8) - Amsterdam J8E1
08:30 - KG4
Thuis
Jongens F
JF01 (3) - AHC IJburg JF1
08:45
Uit
JF02 (3) - Pinoke JF3
09:00 - KG2
Thuis
JF03 (3) - Waterlandse Hockey Club JF1MIX
08:45
Uit
Wedstrijdnummer
Tegenstander
Verzamelen
Spelen
Scheidsrechters
Veld
Velddeel
Reistijd minuten
Afstand km
Rijders
Club opmerking
KNHB opmerking
Locatie
Locatie club
Bekijk route
Stand in de poule
  Team Gespeeld Punten