header foto header foto header foto
 

Wedstrijdschema

Overig
MO8-Groen - HMHC Saxenburg MO8-blauw
12:00
Uit
MO8-Oranje - Westerpark MO8-2
11:30 - KG2
Thuis
MO8-Paars - Alliance MO8-2-Wit
11:30 - KG2
Thuis
MO8-Roze - Buitenhout MHC MO8-1
11:00
Uit
MO9-Groen - Alliance MO9-1-Zwart
11:30 - KG5
Thuis
MO9-Oranje - HBS MO9-3
11:30 - KG5
Thuis
MO9-Paars - Buitenhout MHC MO9-1
11:30 - KG5
Thuis
MO9-Roze - HC AMVJ MO9-1
11:00
Uit
MO9-Wit - Reigers MO9-Geel
12:30
Uit
Zaal MO14-1 - Xenios MO14-2
12:50
Uit
Zaal MO14-1 - Kikkers MO14-1
13:40
Uit
Zaal MO14-2 - HC AMVJ MO14-13-C
12:15
Uit
Zaal MO14-2 - Qui Vive MO14-12-C
13:05
Thuis
Zaal MO14-4 - HBS MO14-4
14:45
Uit
Zaal MO14-4 - Bloemendaal MO14-6
15:35
Uit
Zaal MO14-5 - Bloemendaal MO14-7
12:15
Uit
Zaal MO14-5 - Pinoke MO14-6
13:05
Thuis
Zaal MO14-6 - HC Athena MO14-6
09:45
Uit
Zaal MO14-6 - Reigers MO14-4
10:35
Uit
Zaal MO14-9 - THC Hurley MO14-6
12:15
Thuis
Zaal MO14-9 - Alliance MO14-12
13:55
Thuis
Zaal MO16-3 - Qui Vive MO16-2
12:15
Uit
Zaal MO16-3 - HBS MO16-3
13:05
Thuis
Zaal MO16-4 - Castricum MO16-3
12:00
Uit
Zaal MO16-4 - Zandvoort MO16-1
12:50
Thuis
Zaal MO18-11 - HMHC Saxenburg MO18-12-C
12:15
Uit
Zaal MO18-11 - Terriers MO18-2
13:05
Thuis
Zaal MO18-4 - Abcoude MO18-3
14:45
Thuis
Zaal MO18-4 - Amsterdam MO18-5
16:25
Thuis
Overig
JO8-Blauw - Westerpark JO8-5
11:00
Uit
JO8-Rood - Xenios JO8-2
11:30 - KG2
Thuis
JO9-Rood - HBS JO9-4
11:30
Uit
Zaal JO10-1 - Amsterdam JO10-Rood
09:45
Thuis
Zaal JO10-1 - HC Athena JO10-1
11:25
Thuis
Zaal JO10-3 - Xenios JO10-3
09:45
Thuis
Zaal JO10-3 - FIT JO10-rood
11:25
Uit
Zaal JO14-1 - Alkmaar JO14-1
12:00
Thuis
Zaal JO14-1 - HC AMVJ JO14-2
13:40
Thuis
Zaal JO16-1 - Pinoke JO16-3
14:45
Thuis
Zaal JO16-1 - Xenios JO16-2
16:25
Thuis
Zaal JO16-3 - Pinoke JO16-5
12:15
Thuis
Zaal JO16-3 - HC Athena JO16-5
13:55
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Xenios JO10-3 FIT JO10-rood
10:35
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL AthenA JO10-1 Amsterdam JO10-Rood
10:35
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL AMVJ JO14-2 Alkmaar JO14-1
12:50
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Alliance MO14-12 Hurley MO14-6
13:05
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Pinoké JO16-5 AthenA JO16-5
13:05
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Amsterdam MO18-5 Abcoude MO18-3
15:35
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Pinoké JO16-3 Xenios JO16-2
15:35
Thuis
Wedstrijdnummer
Tegenstander
Verzamelen
Spelen
Scheidsrechters
Veld
Velddeel
Reistijd minuten
Afstand km
Rijders
Club opmerking
KNHB opmerking
Locatie
Locatie club
Bekijk route
Stand in de poule
  Team Gespeeld Punten