header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto
 

Dames 03

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Frederieke Vroom
Trainer Mattijs Heemskerk
Aanvoerder Charlotte Bech
Aanvoerder Marieke van Noortwijk

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 hdm D2 12 29 9 2 1
2 Pinoké D2 12 25 8 1 3
3 Hurley D3 12 23 7 2 3
4 Amsterdam D2 12 22 6 4 2
5 HIC D2 12 18 5 3 4
6 SCHC D2 12 17 5 2 5
7 Hurley D2 12 15 5 0 7
8 Bloemendaal D2 12 15 4 3 5
9 Victoria D2 12 14 4 2 6
10 Kampong D2 12 13 3 4 5
11 Leonidas D2 12 8 2 2 8
12 HIC D3 12 3 0 3 9

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
Kampong D2 (O) Victoria D2 (O) 6-4
Hurley D3 Hurley D2 (O) 3-0
Pinoké D2 (O) SCHC D2 (O) 7-1
HIC D2 (O) HIC D3 3-1
Amsterdam D2 (O) Bloemendaal D2 (O) 4-1
hdm D2 (O) Leonidas D2 (O) 1-1
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
Leonidas D2 (O) Hurley D3 2-3
HIC D3 hdm D2 (O) 1-3
Hurley D2 (O) Pinoké D2 (O) 2-3
Bloemendaal D2 (O) HIC D2 (O) 2-4
SCHC D2 (O) Kampong D2 (O) 2-2
Victoria D2 (O) Amsterdam D2 (O) 3-2
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
hdm D2 (O) Bloemendaal D2 (O) 1-0
HIC D2 (O) Victoria D2 (O) 1-0
Kampong D2 (O) Pinoké D2 (O) 0-1
Leonidas D2 (O) Hurley D2 (O) 1-2
Hurley D3 HIC D3 4-0
Amsterdam D2 (O) SCHC D2 (O) 0-1
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
Pinoké D2 (O) Amsterdam D2 (O) 0-1
Hurley D2 (O) Kampong D2 (O) 0-4
HIC D3 Leonidas D2 (O) 3-3
Bloemendaal D2 (O) Hurley D3 3-1
Victoria D2 (O) hdm D2 (O) 3-7
SCHC D2 (O) HIC D2 (O) 1-1
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
Amsterdam D2 (O) Kampong D2 (O) 2-2
HIC D3 Hurley D2 (O) 0-1
HIC D2 (O) Pinoké D2 (O) 2-3
Hurley D3 Victoria D2 (O) 2-2
hdm D2 (O) SCHC D2 (O) 4-1
Leonidas D2 (O) Bloemendaal D2 (O) 0-1
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
Hurley D2 (O) Amsterdam D2 (O) 0-7
Kampong D2 (O) HIC D2 (O) 1-1
Victoria D2 (O) Leonidas D2 (O) 1-4
SCHC D2 (O) Hurley D3 3-4
Bloemendaal D2 (O) HIC D3 2-1
Pinoké D2 (O) hdm D2 (O) 3-1
ZONDAG 27 OKTOBER 2019
HIC D2 (O) Amsterdam D2 (O) 0-2
Bloemendaal D2 (O) Hurley D2 (O) 1-4
HIC D3 Victoria D2 (O) 2-2
Hurley D3 Pinoké D2 (O) 3-1
Leonidas D2 (O) SCHC D2 (O) 2-4
hdm D2 (O) Kampong D2 (O) 3-1
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
Amsterdam D2 (O) hdm D2 (O) 0-0
Kampong D2 (O) Hurley D3 0-1
Victoria D2 (O) Bloemendaal D2 (O) 1-2
Pinoké D2 (O) Leonidas D2 (O) 2-1
SCHC D2 (O) HIC D3 10-2
Hurley D2 (O) HIC D2 (O) 3-2
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
hdm D2 (O) HIC D2 (O) 3-1
Bloemendaal D2 (O) SCHC D2 (O) 1-2
HIC D3 Pinoké D2 (O) 1-3
Hurley D3 Amsterdam D2 (O) 0-1
Leonidas D2 (O) Kampong D2 (O) 5-2
Victoria D2 (O) Hurley D2 (O) 3-1
ZONDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2019
Pinoké D2 (O) Bloemendaal D2 (O) 3-3
HIC D2 (O) Hurley D3 1-1
hdm D2 (O) Hurley D2 (O) 4-0
Kampong D2 (O) HIC D3 5-4
Amsterdam D2 (O) Leonidas D2 (O) 5-0
ZONDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2019
Leonidas D2 (O) HIC D2 (O) 1-3
Victoria D2 (O) Pinoké D2 (O) 1-3
Bloemendaal D2 (O) Kampong D2 (O) 1-1
Hurley D3 hdm D2 (O) 1-4
Hurley D2 (O) SCHC D2 (O) 4-3
HIC D3 Amsterdam D2 (O) 2-2
DONDERDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2019
SCHC D2 (O) Victoria D2 (O) 2-3
ZONDAG 8 MAART 2020
HIC D3 HIC D2 (O) 0-3
Victoria D2 (O) Kampong D2 (O) 2-1
Hurley D2 (O) Hurley D3 0-2
Leonidas D2 (O) hdm D2 (O) 2-5
SCHC D2 (O) Pinoké D2 (O) 4-0
Bloemendaal D2 (O) Amsterdam D2 (O) 1-1