header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto
 

Wedstrijdschema

Meisjes A
MZA012 - THC Hurley MA12C
15:05
Uit
MZA012 - HC Athena MA12
15:55
Uit
MZA02 - Heerhugowaard MA1
14:15
Uit
MZA02 - HC AMVJ MAB1
15:05
Thuis
Meisjes B
MZB01 - Bloemendaal MB2
16:45
Thuis
MZB01 - Qui Vive MB1
18:25
Thuis
MZB05 - THC Hurley MB6
14:45
Thuis
MZB05 - AHC IJburg MB6
16:25
Thuis
Meisjes C
ZMC02 - Xenios MC1
15:05
Uit
ZMC02 - HC AMVJ MC1
15:55
Uit
ZMC03 - Uitgeest MC2
14:15
Thuis
ZMC03 - Westerpark MC2
15:55
Uit
ZMC05 - THC Hurley MC6
12:15
Thuis
ZMC05 - K.H.C. Strawberries MC3
13:55
Thuis
ZMC06 - VVV MC2
15:05
Uit
ZMC06 - Xenios MC3
15:55
Uit
ZMC12 - THC Hurley MC12C
11:45
Uit
ZMC12 - Rood-Wit MC12
12:35
Thuis
Meisjes E
ME01 (6) - Alliance M6E1 wit
11:30 - KG4
Thuis
ME02 (6) - Westerpark M6E2
11:15
Uit
ME03(6) - Bloemendaal M6E3
11:00
Uit
ME04 (6) - Alliance M6E3 rood
10:00
Uit
ME05 (6) - Alkmaar M6E4
11:30 - KG4
Thuis
MZE01 (8) - Bloemendaal M8E1
09:15
Thuis
MZE01 (8) - Myra M8E2
10:55
Thuis
MZE02 (8) - Alliance M8E2 GROEN
14:05
Thuis
MZE02 (8) - Myra M8E4
14:55
Thuis
MZE03 (8) - Bloemendaal M8E4
11:45
Uit
MZE03 (8) - Qui Vive M8E2
12:35
Thuis
MZE04 (8) - Bloemendaal M8E5
11:45
Uit
MZE04 (8) - AHC IJburg M8E3
13:25
Thuis
MZE06 (8) - Haarlem M8E4
14:15
Thuis
MZE06 (8) - Magnus M8E1
15:55
Uit
Meisjes F
MF01 (3) - Hoorn Hoorn (WFHC) MF2
11:30 - KG2
Thuis
MF02 (3) - Hoorn Hoorn (WFHC) MF1
10:30
Uit
MF03 (3) - HIC MF4
11:30 - KG2
Uit
MF04 (3) - HIC MF3
11:30 - KG2
Thuis
MF05 (3) - THC Hurley MF4
11:30 - KG2
Thuis
Heren
H1 Zaal - Almeerse H1
11:00
Thuis
H1 Zaal - Laren H1
13:00
Uit
Jongens A
JZA12 - Xenios JA12
14:45
Thuis
JZA12 - Rood-Wit JA12
16:25
Uit
Jongens B
JZB01 - Reigers JB1
16:45
Uit
JZB01 - HC Athena JB1
18:25
Uit
JZB12 - Abcoude JB12
16:30
Uit
JZB12 - HC Athena JB12
17:20
Uit
Jongens E
JE01 (6) - Pinoke J6E1
11:30 - KG4
Thuis
JE02 (6) - HIC J6E3
11:30 - KG4
Thuis
JE03 (6) - HIC J6E2
11:30 - KG4
Uit
JZE01 (8) - Bloemendaal J8E4
11:45
Thuis
JZE01 (8) - Alkmaar J8E2
13:25
Thuis
JZE02 (8) - Haarlem J8E4
09:15
Uit
JZE02 (8) - Alkmaar J8E3
10:55
Thuis
Jongens F
JF01 (3) - Xenios JF1
11:30 - KG2
Thuis
JF02 (3) - Xenios JF3
11:00
Uit
Overig
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Alkmaar J8E3 - Haarlem J8E4
10:05
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Bloemendaal M8E1 - Myra M8E2
10:05
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Bloemendaal J8E4 - Alkmaar J8E2
12:35
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL IJburg M8E3 - Bloemendaal M8E5
12:35
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Hurley MC6 - Strawberries MC3
13:05
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Haarlem M8E4 - Magnus M8E1
15:05
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Uitgeest MC2 - Westerpark MC2
15:05
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Magnus M8E1 - Haarlem M8E4
15:05
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Alliance JA12 - Xenios JA12
15:35
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL IJburg MB6 - Hurley MB6
15:35
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Xenios JA12 - Rood-Wit JA12
15:35
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL AthenA JB1 - Reigers JB1
17:35
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Bloemendaal MB2 - Qui Vive MB1
17:35
Thuis
Wedstrijdnummer
Tegenstander
Verzamelen
Spelen
Scheidsrechters
Veld
Velddeel
Reistijd minuten
Afstand km
Rijders
Club opmerking
KNHB opmerking
Locatie
Locatie club
Bekijk route
Stand in de poule
  Team Gespeeld Punten