header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto
 

Wedstrijdschema

Meisjes A
MA01 - Klein Zwitserland MA1
14:15 - KG1
Thuis
MA02 - AHC IJburg MA2
16:00 - KG4
Thuis
MA03 - Kraaien MA4
16:00 - KG2
Thuis
MA04 - THC Hurley MA4
16:00 - KG3
Thuis
Meisjes B
MB01 - Noordwijk MB1
12:30
Uit
MB02 - Bloemendaal MB3
16:00
Uit
MB03 - HMHC Saxenburg MB2
11:45
Uit
MB04 - Amsterdam MB6
16:15
Uit
MB05 - Amsterdam MB8
14:15 - KG3
Thuis
MB06 - Hoorn Hoorn (WFHC) MB4
12:15
Uit
Meisjes C
MC01 - Apeldoorn MC1
16:00
Uit
MC02 - Kraaien MC1
15:30
Uit
MC03 - Magnus MC1
14:30
Uit
MC04 - AHC IJburg MC7
14:45
Uit
MC05 - Reigers MC5
13:00 - KG2
Thuis
MC06 - Westerpark MC5
14:30 - KG4
Thuis
Meisjes D
MD01 - Amsterdam MD1
10:45
Uit
MD02 - Bloemendaal MD3
14:15
Uit
MD03 - HC Athena MD4
09:00 - KG3
Thuis
MD04 - Qui Vive MD5
13:00 - KG4
Thuis
MD05 - AHC IJburg MD3
14:30
Uit
MD06 - HC Spaarndam MD2
10:45 - KG3
Thuis
MD07 - Castricum MD4
11:30 - KG2
Thuis
MD08 - WFHC Spire Spire (WFHC) MD2MIX
10:45
Uit
Meisjes E
ME01 (6) - Abcoude ME5
09:00
Uit
ME01 (8) - HC AMVJ M8E2
09:30 - KG4
Thuis
ME02 (6) - Mijdrecht ME1
09:30 - KG2
Thuis
ME02 (8) - K.H.C. Strawberries M8E1
09:00
Uit
ME03 (8) - THC Hurley M8E3
10:15
Uit
ME03(6) - Bennebroek ME5
10:15
Uit
ME04 (6) - Westerpark ME4
09:00
Uit
ME04 (8) - Uitgeest M8E2
11:00 - KG4
Thuis
ME05 (6) - HC Athena ME1
10:30 - KG2
Thuis
ME06 (6) - VVV ME1
09:30 - KG2
Thuis
ME07 (6) - HMHC Saxenburg ME3
08:30
Uit
Meisjes F
MF01 (3) - Myra MF1
12:15 - KG5
Thuis
MF02 (3) - AHC IJburg MF7
08:45
Uit
MF03 (3) - HC Athena MF2
09:00
Uit
MF04 (3) - Westerpark MF2
11:15 - KG5
Thuis
MF05 (3) - VVV MF4
12:15 - KG5
Thuis
Jongens A
JA01 - BHC Overbos JA1
16:00 - KG1
Thuis
JA2 - Uitgeest JA1
15:30
Uit
Jongens B
JB01 - Alkmaar JB1
12:30 - KG1
Thuis
JB02 - Pinoke JB3
12:30
Uit
JB03 - Bennebroek JB3
14:30
Uit
Jongens C
JC01 - Amsterdam JC2
16:00
Uit
JC02 - Myra JC3
15:00
Uit
Jongens D
JD01 - THC Hurley JD2
10:45 - KG1
Thuis
JD02 - Pinoke JD4
09:00 - KG1
Thuis
JD3 - AHC IJburg JD2
13:15
Uit
Jongens E
JE01 (6) - Amsterdam JE13
09:00
Uit
JE01 (8) - K.H.C. Strawberries J8E1
10:30
Uit
JE02 (6) - HBS JE3
10:30 - KG2
Thuis
JE02 (8) - VVV J8E1
09:30 - KG4
Thuis
Jongens F
JF01 (3) - HC Athena JF1
09:15
Uit
JF02 (3) - HC Athena JF5
11:15 - KG5
Thuis
JF03 (3) - Abcoude JF2
09:00
Uit
Wedstrijdnummer
Tegenstander
Verzamelen
Spelen
Scheidsrechters
Veld
Velddeel
Reistijd minuten
Afstand km
Rijders
Club opmerking
KNHB opmerking
Locatie
Locatie club
Bekijk route
Stand in de poule
  Team Gespeeld Punten