header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto
 

Wedstrijdschema

Meisjes A
MZA02 - Mijdrecht MA1
16:50
Uit
MZA02 - Kikkers MA1
17:40
Uit
MZA03 - HC AMVJ MA2
17:20
Uit
MZA03 - Amsterdam MA4
18:10
Uit
MZA04 - THC Hurley MA5
14:15
Uit
MZA04 - AHC IJburg MA5
15:05
Thuis
Meisjes B
MZB01 - Xenios MB1
14:15
Thuis
MZB01 - Terriers MB1
15:55
Thuis
MZB03 - Purmerend MB2
17:05
Uit
MZB03 - Myra MB3
17:55
Uit
MZB04 - Pinoke MB5
16:45
Thuis
MZB04 - HC Athena MB5
18:25
Thuis
MZB06 - FIT MB5
16:45
Uit
MZB06 - Kraaien MB3
18:25
Uit
MZB12 - HC Athena MB12
16:45
Uit
MZB12 - Amsterdam MB12
18:25
Thuis
Meisjes C
Z MC05 - AHC IJburg MC5
11:45
Thuis
Z MC05 - THC Hurley MC6
13:25
Thuis
Z MC06 - BHC Overbos MC5
14:15
Thuis
Z MC06 - HC Athena MC5
15:55
Thuis
Z MC2 - Rood-Wit MC3
11:45
Thuis
Z MC2 - Alliance MC4
13:25
Thuis
Meisjes E
ME01 (6) - FIT ME1
10:00
Uit
ME02 (6) - Qui Vive ME1
11:00
Uit
ME03(6) - THC Hurley ME4
11:30 - KG2
Thuis
ME04 (6) - Alkmaar ME3
11:00
Uit
ME05 (6) - Xenios ME6
11:30 - KG2
Thuis
ME06 (6) - Westerpark ME3
11:00
Uit
ME07 (6) - Alliance ME9
11:30 - KG2
Thuis
MZE01 (8) - Myra M8E1
10:05
Uit
MZE01 (8) - HBS M8E2
10:55
Uit
MZE02 (8) - Mijdrecht M8E1
09:15
Uit
MZE02 (8) - Alliance M8E6
10:55
Thuis
MZE03 (8) - VVV M8E5
09:15
Thuis
MZE03 (8) - Kikkers M8E5
10:05
Thuis
MZE04 (8) - Bloemendaal M8E3
12:45
Uit
MZE04 (8) - Mijdrecht M8E2
13:35
Thuis
Meisjes F
MF01 (3) - Pinoke MF1
11:30 - KG3
Thuis
MF02 (3) - THC Hurley MF3
11:10
Uit
MF04 (3) - Qui Vive MF1
11:30 - KG3
Thuis
MF05 (3) - Xenios MF5
11:00
Uit
Jongens B
JZB02 - THC Hurley JB4
10:05
Uit
JZB02 - Bennebroek JB2
10:55
Uit
JZB03 - VVV JB1
11:45
Uit
JZB03 - THC Hurley JB5
13:25
Thuis
JZB12 - Qui Vive JB12
14:15
Thuis
JZB12 - Castricum JB12
15:55
Thuis
Jongens C
JZC01 - Haarlem JC1
11:45
Uit
JZC01 - Terriers JC1
12:35
Uit
JZC02 - Zandvoort JC1
15:05
Uit
JZC02 - THC Hurley JC4
15:55
Uit
Jongens E
JE01 (6) - Amsterdam JE13
11:30 - KG2
Thuis
JE02 (6) - Xenios JE3
11:30 - KG1
Thuis
JZE01 (8) - Westerpark J8E2
10:05
Uit
JZE01 (8) - Pinoke J8E2
10:55
Uit
JZE02 (8) - Mijdrecht J8E1
09:15
Thuis
JZE02 (8) - Bloemendaal J8E4
10:55
Uit
Jongens F
JF01 (3) - Rood-Wit JF2
11:00
Uit
JF02 (3) - THC Hurley JF4
11:30 - KG3
Thuis
JF03 (3) - Myra JF3
10:00
Uit
Overig
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Mijdrecht J8E1 - Bloemendaal J8E4
10:05
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Mijdrecht M8E1 - Alliance M8E6
10:05
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Rood-Wit MC3 - Alliance MC4
12:35
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL IJburg MC5 - Hurley MC6
12:35
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL VVV JB1 - Hurley JB5
12:35
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Overbos MC5 - AthenA MC5
15:05
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Xenios MB1 - Terriërs MB1
15:05
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Castricum JB12 - Qui Vive JB12
15:05
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Pinoké MB5 - AthenA MB5
17:35
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL AthenA MB12 - Amsterdam MB12
17:35
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Kraaien MB3 - FIT MB5
17:35
Thuis
Wedstrijdnummer
Tegenstander
Verzamelen
Spelen
Scheidsrechters
Veld
Velddeel
Reistijd minuten
Afstand km
Rijders
Club opmerking
KNHB opmerking
Locatie
Locatie club
Bekijk route
Stand in de poule
  Team Gespeeld Punten