header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto
 

Heren 02

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Michiel Vastenou
Aanvoerder Philippe Witte
Team Manager Tijmen Veldstra

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Leiden H2 11 27 9 0 2
2 Qui Vive H2 11 26 8 2 1
3 Hurley H3 11 24 8 0 3
4 Amsterdam H5 11 21 6 3 2
5 Ring Pass Delft H2 11 17 5 2 4
6 Amsterdam H8 11 16 5 1 5
7 Pinoké H3 10 12 4 0 6
8 Victoria H2 11 11 3 2 6
9 Huizen H2 11 10 3 1 7
10 Rood-Wit H2 11 5 1 2 8
11 VVV H2 11 4 1 1 9

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
Amsterdam H5 Amsterdam H8 3-1
Huizen H2 (O) Victoria H2 (O) 1-1
VVV H2 (O) Hurley H3 2-4
Leiden H2 (O) Rood-Wit H2 (O) 1-0
Qui Vive H2 (O) Ring Pass Delft H2 (O) 2-0
HIC H2 (O) Pinoké H3 0-1
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
Hurley H3 Amsterdam H5 7-3
Ring Pass Delft H2 (O) VVV H2 (O) 3-2
Rood-Wit H2 (O) Qui Vive H2 (O) 1-6
Pinoké H3 Leiden H2 (O) 2-3
Victoria H2 (O) HIC H2 (O) 3-1
Amsterdam H8 Huizen H2 (O) 4-2
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
Ring Pass Delft H2 (O) Hurley H3 2-3
VVV H2 (O) Rood-Wit H2 (O) 4-0
Qui Vive H2 (O) Pinoké H3 2-0
Huizen H2 (O) Amsterdam H5 1-2
Leiden H2 (O) Victoria H2 (O) 3-1
HIC H2 (O) Amsterdam H8 1-1
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
Amsterdam H5 HIC H2 (O) 11-1
Victoria H2 (O) Qui Vive H2 (O) 3-6
Amsterdam H8 Leiden H2 (O) 0-5
Pinoké H3 VVV H2 (O) 3-1
Rood-Wit H2 (O) Ring Pass Delft H2 (O) 1-1
Hurley H3 Huizen H2 (O) 3-2
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
HIC H2 (O) Huizen H2 (O) 1-6
VVV H2 (O) Victoria H2 (O) 0-3
Leiden H2 (O) Amsterdam H5 4-2
Ring Pass Delft H2 (O) Pinoké H3 5-0
Rood-Wit H2 (O) Hurley H3 1-4
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
Huizen H2 (O) Leiden H2 (O) 4-3
Hurley H3 HIC H2 (O) 7-0
Amsterdam H8 VVV H2 (O) 3-1
Pinoké H3 Rood-Wit H2 (O) 4-3
Amsterdam H5 Qui Vive H2 (O) 3-2
Victoria H2 (O) Ring Pass Delft H2 (O) 1-2
ZONDAG 20 OKTOBER 2019
Qui Vive H2 (O) Amsterdam H8 3-3
ZONDAG 27 OKTOBER 2019
VVV H2 (O) Amsterdam H5 1-2
Leiden H2 (O) HIC H2 (O) 8-1
Pinoké H3 Hurley H3 0-6
Qui Vive H2 (O) Huizen H2 (O) 1-0
Rood-Wit H2 (O) Victoria H2 (O) 3-2
Ring Pass Delft H2 (O) Amsterdam H8 3-2
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
Hurley H3 Leiden H2 (O) 2-3
Amsterdam H8 Rood-Wit H2 (O) 3-1
Victoria H2 (O) Pinoké H3 0-1
Amsterdam H5 Ring Pass Delft H2 (O) 3-3
HIC H2 (O) Qui Vive H2 (O) 1-8
Huizen H2 (O) VVV H2 (O) 3-2
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
Pinoké H3 Amsterdam H8 0-2
Qui Vive H2 (O) Leiden H2 (O) 4-2
Victoria H2 (O) Hurley H3 3-1
VVV H2 (O) HIC H2 (O) 9-3
Ring Pass Delft H2 (O) Huizen H2 (O) 2-1
Rood-Wit H2 (O) Amsterdam H5 2-2
ZONDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2019
Amsterdam H8 Victoria H2 (O) 3-2
Leiden H2 (O) VVV H2 (O) 5-1
HIC H2 (O) Ring Pass Delft H2 (O) 2-2
Qui Vive H2 (O) Hurley H3 4-1
Huizen H2 (O) Rood-Wit H2 (O) 5-2
ZONDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2019
VVV H2 (O) Qui Vive H2 (O) (1-1)TEMP_RESULT
Pinoké H3 Huizen H2 (O) 3-1
Victoria H2 (O) Amsterdam H5 2-2
Hurley H3 Amsterdam H8 4-3
Ring Pass Delft H2 (O) Leiden H2 (O) 1-3
Rood-Wit H2 (O) HIC H2 (O) 8-0
WOENSDAG 27 NOVEMBER 2019
Amsterdam H5 Pinoké H3 3-1
ZONDAG 8 MAART 2020
Ring Pass Delft H2 (O) Qui Vive H2 (O) 1-2
Amsterdam H8 Amsterdam H5 0-1
Rood-Wit H2 (O) Leiden H2 (O) 0-1
Victoria H2 (O) Huizen H2 (O) 5-2
Hurley H3 VVV H2 (O) 1-0